Air Canada Flight AC 466 Status

Toronto, Canada to Ottawa, Canada

Domestic flight AC 466 from Toronto (YYZ) Canada to Ottawa (YOW) Canada operated by Air Canada - Live flight status, flight schedule, flight arrival and departure times, flight route and flight duration.

Air Canada (AC) 466 Flight Information

Flight Depart Arrive
Air Canada Flight Status

AC 466
Air Canada

Scheduled 21:10 YYZ Scheduled 22:09 YOW
Scheduled Terminal: 1 Gate: Terminal: Gate:
Airline: Air Canada
Type: Domestic Flight
Departure Airport: YYZ Arrival Airport: YOW
Departure Airport: Pearson International Airport, Toronto, Canada Arrival Airport: Ottawa/Macdonald-Cartier International Airport, Ottawa, Canada
YYZ Time Zone: GMT -5:00 YOW Time Zone: GMT -5:00
YYZ Current Time: Wednesday 2018-02-21 08:37 AM YOW Current Time: Wednesday 2018-02-21 08:37 AM
Flight Duration: 60 minute(s)
Flight Distance: 362 kms / 225 miles
Operating Days: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday

Air Canada AC 466 Flight Schedule

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Origin Destination Status
2018-03-02 Friday 21:10 22:09 (YYZ) Toronto (YOW) Ottawa Scheduled
2018-02-28 Wednesday 21:10 22:09 (YYZ) Toronto (YOW) Ottawa Scheduled
2018-03-01 Thursday 21:10 22:09 (YYZ) Toronto (YOW) Ottawa Scheduled
2018-02-26 Monday 21:10 22:09 (YYZ) Toronto (YOW) Ottawa Scheduled
2018-02-27 Tuesday 21:10 22:09 (YYZ) Toronto (YOW) Ottawa Scheduled
2018-02-24 Saturday 21:10 22:09 (YYZ) Toronto (YOW) Ottawa Scheduled
2018-02-25 Sunday 21:10 22:09 (YYZ) Toronto (YOW) Ottawa Scheduled
2018-02-23 Friday 21:10 22:09 (YYZ) Toronto (YOW) Ottawa Scheduled

AC 466 Flight History

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Flight Time Origin Destination Status
2018-02-20 Tuesday 21:39 22:16 36 minute(s) (YYZ) Toronto (YOW) Ottawa Landed 22:16
2018-02-21 Wednesday 21:58 22:35 37 minute(s) (YYZ) Toronto (YOW) Ottawa Landed 22:35
2018-02-18 Sunday 21:20 21:58 38 minute(s) (YYZ) Toronto (YOW) Ottawa Landed 21:58
2018-02-19 Monday 21:34 22:16 41 minute(s) (YYZ) Toronto (YOW) Ottawa Landed 22:16
2018-02-16 Friday 21:51 22:27 36 minute(s) (YYZ) Toronto (YOW) Ottawa Landed 22:27
2018-02-17 Saturday 22:05 22:48 43 minute(s) (YYZ) Toronto (YOW) Ottawa Landed 22:48